Uitslagen
(klik op de uitslag voor meer details)
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 1 - Tab Fly Over 1 | 6 - 2 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 2 - Orbiton 3 | 5 - 3 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 3 - Leiden 1 | 4 - 4 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 4 - Invictus 4 | 6 - 2 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O1 - Orbiton O7 | 2 - 6 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O2 - Veglo O1 | 6 - 2 |
2 juni | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O3 - Orbiton O8 | 0 - 8 |
26 mei | 10.00 uur | Rijnsburg 1 - Wassenaar 1 | 1 - 7 |
26 mei | 09.00 uur | Dynamo Sassem 4 - Wassenaar 3 | 7 - 1 |
20 mei | 12.15 uur | Invictus 4 - Wassenaar 4 | 1 - 7 |
20 mei | 10.00 uur | Hillegom O3 - Wassenaar O3 | 2 - 6 |
20 mei | 10.00 uur | Hillegom O2 - Wassenaar O2 | 3 - 5 |
20 mei | 10.00 uur | Hillegom O1 - Wassenaar O1 | 7 - 1 |
19 mei | 13.30 uur | Shuttlewoude 1 - Wassenaar 1 | 3 - 5 |
19 mei | 09.00 uur | Katwijkse 2 - Wassenaar 2 | 2 - 6 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 1 - DEO 3 | 6 - 2 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 2 - Luck Raeck 1 | 5 - 3 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 4 - Papendrechtse 2 | 5 - 3 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O1 - Dynamo Sassem O5 | 0 - 8 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O2 - Noordwijkerhout O1 | 8 - 0 |
12 mei | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O3 - Noordwijkerhout O2 | 6 - 2 |
22 april | 12.30 uur | Flair O1 - Wassenaar O3 | 1 - 7 |
22 april | 10.00 uur | Gouweslag 5 - Wassenaar 4 | 8 - 0 |
21 april | 12.00 uur | Apollo O1 - Wassenaar O1 | 8 - 0 |
21 april | 12.00 uur | Apollo 2 - Wassenaar 3 | 0 - 8 |
21 april | 09.00 uur | EVBC Vlietwijk O1 - Wassenaar O2 | 1 - 7 |
21 april | 09.00 uur | Tab Fly Over 2 - Wassenaar 2 | 7 - 1 |
21 april | 09.00 uur | Ouderkerk 2 - Wassenaar 1 | 5 - 3 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 1 - Rijnsburg 1 | 8 - 0 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 2 - DEO 5 | 6 - 2 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 3 - KBC 3 | 3 - 5 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O1 - De Ritte O8 | 0 - 8 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O2 - Lisse O1 | 7 - 1 |
14 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O3 - Lisse O2 | 4 - 4 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 1 - Shuttlewoude 1 | 4 - 4 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 2 - KBC 2 | 6 - 2 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 3 - Dynamo Sassem 4 | 2 - 6 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 4 - Invictus 4 | 7 - 1 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O1 - Hillegom O1 | 0 - 8 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O2 - Hillegom O2 | 7 - 1 |
7 april | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O3 - Hillegom O3 | 4 - 4 |
1 april | 10.00 uur | Veglo O1 - Wassenaar O2 | 3 - 5 |
31 maart | 13.00 uur | Orbiton 3 - Wassenaar 2 | 5 - 3 |
31 maart | 12.00 uur | Leiden 1 - Wassenaar 3 | 6 - 2 |
31 maart | 11.00 uur | Orbiton O8 - Wassenaar O3 | 8 - 0 |
31 maart | 11.00 uur | Orbiton O7 - Wassenaar O1 | 8 - 0 |
31 maart | 09.00 uur | Papendrechtse 2 - Wassenaar 4 | 5 - 3 |
17 maart | 09.30 uur | Noordwijkerhout O2 - Wassenaar O3 | 6 - 2 |
17 maart | 09.30 uur | Noordwijkerhout O1 - Wassenaar O2 | 1 - 7 |
17 maart | 10.00 uur | Dynamo Sassem O5 - Wassenaar O1 | 8 - 0 |
17 maart | 09.00 uur | Papendrechtse 2 - Wassenaar 4 | 6 - 2 |
17 maart | 09.30 uur | Luck Raeck 1 - Wassenaar 2 | 2 - 6 |
17 maart | 09.30 uur | DEO 3 - Wassenaar 1 | 0 - 8 |
4 maart | 10.15 uur | Lisse O2 - Wassenaar O3 | 4 - 4 |
4 maart | 10.15 uur | Lisse O1 - Wassenaar O2 | 2 - 6 |
4 maart | 10.00 uur | De Ritte O8 - Wassenaar O1 | 8 - 0 |
4 maart | 10.00 uur | Gouweslag 5 - Wassenaar 4 | 8 - 0 |
3 maart | 09.00 uur | KBC 3 - Wassenaar 3 | 6 - 2 |
3 maart | 09.00 uur | DEO 5 - Wassenaar 2 | 3 - 5 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 1 - Ouderkerk 2 | 7 - 1 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 2 - Tab Fly Over 2 | 3 - 5 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 3 - Apollo 2 | 8 - 0 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar 4 - Gouweslag 5 | 2 - 6 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O1 - Apollo O1 | 0 - 8 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O2 - EVBC Vlietwijk O1 | 7 - 1 |
25 februari | 11.15 uur | Wassenaar O3 - Flair O1 | 5 - 3 |
11 februari | 09.00 uur | Tab Fly Over 1 - Wassenaar 1 | 3 - 5 |
Programma | |||
Jeugdcompetitie 2012 was op 2 juni 2012 afgelopen. |