24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 1 - Schollevaar 5 |
6 - 2 |
24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 2 - Hillegom 4 |
6 - 2 |
24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 3 - Hillegom 6 |
7 - 1 |
24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 4 - Voorburg 4 |
0 - 8 |
24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 5 - Raptim 1 |
8 - 0 |
24 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar O1 - Vlietwijk O1 |
1 - 7 |
18 mei |
10.00 uur |
Veglo 3 - Wassenaar 4 |
3 - 5 |
17 mei |
09.00 uur |
Dynamo Sassem 2 - Wassenaar 2 |
5 - 3 |
17 mei |
09.00 uur |
Dynamo Sassem 3 - Wassenaar 3 |
1 - 7 |
17 mei |
09.00 uur |
Dynamo Sassem O1 - Wassenaar O1 |
8 - 0 |
17 mei |
09.00 uur |
Papendrecht 4 - Wassenaar 5 |
0 - 8 |
17 mei |
13.00 uur |
Orbiton 3 - Wassenaar 1 |
3 - 5 |
10 mei |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 2 - Merenwiek 2 |
8 - 0 |
10 mei |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 3 - Noordwijkerhout 1 |
8 - 0 |
10 mei |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 4 - Flair 4 |
2 - 6 |
10 mei |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 5 - Maassluis 1 |
8 - 0 |
10 mei |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar O1 - Noordwijkerhout O2 |
3 - 5 |
3 mei |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 1 - Pijnacker 1 |
5 - 3 |
19 april |
09.00 uur |
Schollevaar 1 - Wassenaar 1 |
2 - 6 |
13 april |
13.15 uur |
Pijnacker 1 - Wassenaar 1 |
4 - 4 |
13 april |
13.15 uur |
Pijnacker 4 - Wassenaar 4 |
8 - 0 |
12 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 3 - Nieuwkoop 1 |
5 - 3 |
12 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 4 - Pijnacker 4 |
0 - 8 |
12 april |
09.00 uur |
Flying Sh. 5 - Wassenaar 5 |
0 - 8 |
12 april |
08.30 uur |
Zeemeeuwen O1 - Wassenaar O1 |
3 - 5 |
11 april |
19.30 uur |
Apollo 1 - Wassenaar 2 |
3 - 5 |
10 april |
18.30 uur |
Nieuwkoop 1 - Wassenaar 3 |
4 - 4 |
5 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 2 - Lisse 1 |
4 - 4 |
5 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 3 - Spotvogels 2 |
1 - 7 |
5 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 4 - Hillegom 7 |
0 - 8 |
5 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar 5 - Tab Fly Over 7 |
8 - 0 |
5 april |
09.00 uur |
Wassenaar O1 - Merenwiek O1 |
3 - 5 |
30 maart |
10.00 uur |
Hillegom 6 - Wassenaar 3 |
3 - 5 |
30 maart |
10.00 uur |
Hillegom 4 - Wassenaar 2 |
1 - 7 |
30 maart |
09.00 uur |
Voorburg 4 - Wassenaar 4 |
6 - 2 |
29 maart |
09.00 uur |
EVBC Vlietwijk O1 - Wassenaar O1 |
7 - 1 |
29 maart |
09.00 uur |
Raptim 1 - Wassenaar 5 |
0 - 8 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 1 - Orbiton 3 |
6 - 2 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 2 - Dynamo Sassem 2 |
2 - 6 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 3 - Dynamo Sassem 3 |
6 - 2 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 4 - Veglo 3 |
6 - 2 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 5 - Papendrecht 4 |
8 - 0 |
22 maart |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar O1 - Dynamo Sassem O1 |
0 - 8 |
16 maart |
14.00 uur |
Flair 4 - Wassenaar 4 |
7 - 1 |
16 maart |
10.00 uur |
Merenwiek 2 - Wassenaar 2 |
2 - 6 |
15 maart |
13.15 uur |
Shuttlewoude 1 - Wassenaar 1 |
1 - 7 |
15 maart |
09.30 uur |
Noordwijkerhout O2 - Wassenaar O1 |
7 - 1 |
15 maart |
09.30 uur |
Noordwijkerhout 1 - Wassenaar 3 |
0 - 8 |
15 maart |
09.00 uur |
Maassluis 1 - Wassenaar 5 |
0 - 8 |
2 maart |
10.00 uur |
Hillegom 7 - Wassenaar 4 |
6 - 2 |
2 maart |
09.30 uur |
Spotvogels 2 - Wassenaar 3 |
4 - 4 |
2 maart |
09.00 uur |
Lisse 1 - Wassenaar 2 |
1 - 7 |
1 maart |
09.00 uur |
Tab Fly Over 7 - Wassenaar 5 |
0 - 8 |
1 maart |
09.00 uur |
Merenwiek O1 - Wassenaar O1 |
7 - 1 |
15 februari |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 2 - Apollo 1 |
5 - 3 |
15 februari |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar 5 - Flying Shuttle 5 |
8 - 0 |
15 februari |
10.45 uur |
Wassenaar O1 - Zeemeeuwen O1 |
7 - 1 |
Programma |
|
|
|
26 mei |
18.30 uur |
Wassenaar 1 - Shuttlewoude 1 |
|